Play-Off

Wedstrijden Play-Off KBVB

Wedstrijden Play-off 1


reeks datum+uur Wedstrijd DoelpH DoelpA status MD
P1 29/03/2019 20:30 R.Standard de Li̬ge A РR.Antwerp FC. A 3 1 1
P1 30/03/2019 20:30 K.RC.Genk A – R.SC.Anderlecht A 3 0 1
P1 31/03/2019 18:00 Club Brugge KV. – K.AA.Gent A 3 0 1
P1 02/04/2019 20:30 R.Antwerp FC. A – K.RC.Genk A 1 0 2
P1 03/04/2019 20:30 K.AA.Gent A РR.Standard de Li̬ge A 1 2 2
P1 04/04/2019 20:30 R.SC.Anderlecht A – Club Brugge KV. 2 3 2
P1 06/04/2019 20:30 K.RC.Genk A – K.AA.Gent A 2 1 3
P1 07/04/2019 18:00 R.SC.Anderlecht A – R.Antwerp FC. A 1 2 3
P1 08/04/2019 20:30 Club Brugge KV. РR.Standard de Li̬ge A 4 0 3
P1 12/04/2019 20:30 R.Standard de Li̬ge A РR.SC.Anderlecht A 2 0 ST 4
P1 13/04/2019 20:30 K.AA.Gent A – R.Antwerp FC. A 1 2 4
P1 14/04/2019 18:00 K.RC.Genk A – Club Brugge KV. 3 1 4
P1 19/04/2019 20:30 R.Standard de Li̬ge A РK.RC.Genk A 1 3 5
P1 21/04/2019 18:00 R.SC.Anderlecht A – K.AA.Gent A 5
P1 22/04/2019 14:30 R.Antwerp FC. A – Club Brugge KV. 5
P1 26/04/2019 20:30 R.Antwerp FC. A РR.Standard de Li̬ge A 6
P1 27/04/2019 20:30 K.AA.Gent A – K.RC.Genk A 6
P1 28/04/2019 18:00 Club Brugge KV. – R.SC.Anderlecht A 6
P1 03/05/2019 20:30 K.RC.Genk A – R.Antwerp FC. A 7
P1 05/05/2019 14:30 R.SC.Anderlecht A РR.Standard de Li̬ge A 7
P1 05/05/2019 18:00 K.AA.Gent A – Club Brugge KV. 7
P1 10/05/2019 20:30 R.Standard de Li̬ge A РK.AA.Gent A 8
P1 12/05/2019 14:30 R.Antwerp FC. A – R.SC.Anderlecht A 8
P1 12/05/2019 18:00 Club Brugge KV. – K.RC.Genk A 8
P1 16/05/2019 20:30 R.Standard de Li̬ge A РClub Brugge KV. 9
P1 16/05/2019 20:30 R.SC.Anderlecht A – K.RC.Genk A 9
P1 16/05/2019 20:30 R.Antwerp FC. A – K.AA.Gent A 9
P1 19/05/2019 18:00 K.RC.Genk A РR.Standard de Li̬ge A 10
P1 19/05/2019 18:00 Club Brugge KV. – R.Antwerp FC. A 10
P1 19/05/2019 18:00 K.AA.Gent A – R.SC.Anderlecht A 10


Wedstrijden Play-off 2 A


reeks datum+uur Wedstrijd DoelpH DoelpA status MD
P2A 30/03/2019 20:00 KV.Oostende A – K.AS.Eupen A 1 2 1
P2A 31/03/2019 14:30 K.St.-Truidense VV. A – Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A 3 1 1
P2A 31/03/2019 20:00 K.VC.Westerlo A – K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A 1 1 1
P2A 03/04/2019 20:30 K.AS.Eupen A – K.VC.Westerlo A 0 3 2
P2A 03/04/2019 20:30 Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A – KV.Oostende A 1 2 2
P2A 03/04/2019 20:30 K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A – K.St.-Truidense VV. A 1 2 2
P2A 06/04/2019 18:00 KV.Oostende A – K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A 2 1 3
P2A 06/04/2019 20:00 K.VC.Westerlo A – K.St.-Truidense VV. A 2 2 3
P2A 07/04/2019 20:00 K.AS.Eupen A – Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A 0 1 3
P2A 13/04/2019 18:00 K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A – K.AS.Eupen A 2 0 4
P2A 13/04/2019 20:00 K.St.-Truidense VV. A – KV.Oostende A 1 0 4
P2A 14/04/2019 20:00 Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A – K.VC.Westerlo A 2 0 4
P2A 20/04/2019 20:00 K.VC.Westerlo A – KV.Oostende A 5
P2A 20/04/2019 20:30 K.AS.Eupen A – K.St.-Truidense VV. A 5
P2A 22/04/2019 18:00 Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A – K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A 5
P2A 27/04/2019 18:00 KV.Oostende A – Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A 6
P2A 27/04/2019 20:00 K.VC.Westerlo A – K.AS.Eupen A 6
P2A 28/04/2019 20:00 K.St.-Truidense VV. A – K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A 6
P2A 04/05/2019 18:00 Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A – K.St.-Truidense VV. A 7
P2A 04/05/2019 20:00 K.AS.Eupen A – KV.Oostende A 7
P2A 04/05/2019 20:30 K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A – K.VC.Westerlo A 7
P2A 11/05/2019 18:00 K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A – Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A 8
P2A 11/05/2019 20:00 KV.Oostende A – K.VC.Westerlo A 8
P2A 12/05/2019 20:00 K.St.-Truidense VV. A – K.AS.Eupen A 8
P2A 15/05/2019 20:30 KV.Oostende A – K.St.-Truidense VV. A 9
P2A 15/05/2019 20:30 K.VC.Westerlo A – Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A 9
P2A 15/05/2019 20:30 K.AS.Eupen A – K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A 9
P2A 18/05/2019 20:00 K.St.-Truidense VV. A – K.VC.Westerlo A 10
P2A 18/05/2019 20:00 K.FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk A – KV.Oostende A 10
P2A 18/05/2019 20:00 Sp.du Pays de Charleroi A – K.AS.Eupen A 10


Wedstrijden Play-off 2 B


reeks datum+uur Wedstrijd DoelpH DoelpA status MD
P2B 30/03/2019 18:00 KV.Kortrijk A – Royal Excel Mouscron A 3 1 1
P2B 30/03/2019 20:00 SV.Zulte Waregem A – KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A 0 0 1
P2B 30/03/2019 20:00 R.Union St.-Gilloise A – Cercle Brugge K.SV. A 3 1 1
P2B 02/04/2019 20:30 Cercle Brugge K.SV. A – SV.Zulte Waregem A 3 3 2
P2B 02/04/2019 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron A – R.Union St.-Gilloise A 0 2 2
P2B 02/04/2019 20:30 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A – KV.Kortrijk A 2 3 2
P2B 05/04/2019 20:30 KV.Kortrijk A – SV.Zulte Waregem A 4 2 3
P2B 06/04/2019 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron A – Cercle Brugge K.SV. A 2 3 3
P2B 06/04/2019 20:00 R.Union St.-Gilloise A – KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A 5 1 3
P2B 13/04/2019 18:00 SV.Zulte Waregem A – Royal Excel Mouscron A 2 2 4
P2B 13/04/2019 20:00 KV.Kortrijk A – R.Union St.-Gilloise A 0 1 4
P2B 13/04/2019 20:00 Cercle Brugge K.SV. A – KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A 3 2 4
P2B 20/04/2019 18:00 R.Union St.-Gilloise A – SV.Zulte Waregem A 5
P2B 20/04/2019 20:00 Cercle Brugge K.SV. A – KV.Kortrijk A 5
P2B 21/04/2019 20:00 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A – Royal Excel Mouscron A 5
P2B 27/04/2019 20:00 SV.Zulte Waregem A – Cercle Brugge K.SV. A 6
P2B 27/04/2019 20:00 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A – R.Union St.-Gilloise A 6
P2B 27/04/2019 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron A – KV.Kortrijk A 6
P2B 04/05/2019 20:00 Cercle Brugge K.SV. A – R.Union St.-Gilloise A 7
P2B 04/05/2019 20:00 KV.Kortrijk A – KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A 7
P2B 05/05/2019 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron A – SV.Zulte Waregem A 7
P2B 11/05/2019 20:00 SV.Zulte Waregem A – KV.Kortrijk A 8
P2B 11/05/2019 20:00 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A – Cercle Brugge K.SV. A 8
P2B 11/05/2019 20:30 R.Union St.-Gilloise A – Royal Excel Mouscron A 8
P2B 14/05/2019 20:30 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A – SV.Zulte Waregem A 9
P2B 14/05/2019 20:30 Cercle Brugge K.SV. A – Royal Excel Mouscron A 9
P2B 14/05/2019 20:30 R.Union St.-Gilloise A – KV.Kortrijk A 9
P2B 17/05/2019 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron A – KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A 10
P2B 17/05/2019 20:30 KV.Kortrijk A – Cercle Brugge K.SV. A 10
P2B 17/05/2019 20:30 SV.Zulte Waregem A – R.Union St.-Gilloise A 10


Wedstrijden Play-off 3


reeks datum+uur Wedstrijd DoelpH DoelpA status MD
P3 22/03/2019 20:30 Lommel SK A – Oud-Heverlee Leuven A 0 2 1
P3 24/03/2019 16:00 A.FC.Tubize – K.SV.Roeselare A 1 1 1
P3 29/03/2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven A – A.FC.Tubize 0 1 2
P3 31/03/2019 16:00 K.SV.Roeselare A – Lommel SK A 0 1 2
P3 05/04/2019 20:30 A.FC.Tubize – Lommel SK A 1 1 3
P3 07/04/2019 20:00 K.SV.Roeselare A – Oud-Heverlee Leuven A 2 2 3
P3 12/04/2019 20:30 Lommel SK A – A.FC.Tubize 3 0 4
P3 14/04/2019 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven A – K.SV.Roeselare A 3 0 4
P3 19/04/2019 20:30 A.FC.Tubize – Oud-Heverlee Leuven A 0 3 5
P3 21/04/2019 16:00 Lommel SK A – K.SV.Roeselare A 5
P3 26/04/2019 20:30 K.SV.Roeselare A – A.FC.Tubize 6
P3 26/04/2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven A – Lommel SK A 6